Glencarraig Lady League after Jag on Sun

01 Aug Glencarraig Lady League after Jag on Sun

2020 Winner of the Glencarraig Lady League
Under 9 years
Pony RiderTotal
Beyond PrecisionEmily McCarthy300
KnockshanvalleyEmily McCarthy300
Windale Honey BeeJack Hargaden300
BBS BuddyCharley May Murphy320
Sunshine SheltieMichael Dunne300
SHL Little RocketEllen Cash350
Ballyknocken TinkerbellScott Doran330
BBS Silver  EnigmaMax Doran310
MaisyJack McArdle340
Miss MosseyRobyn Lynch300
Biddy’s Spot the StarDJ Kent310
LotsoLucy Kent300
Monserrat SeamistDonnacha Burnss300
PumpkinNoah O’Brien330
Molly MaeAlanna Dardis300
SettantaJack Hargaden340
 
Brookwater ActionmanLucy Kent280
My Bay StarPenny O’Brien250
Summer CedarRonan Duff250
Breakfast Toast CocoMax Doran250
WalterKenzie Kavanagh260
Windale Blue SaphireMichael Dunne200
ArcherLouis Daisy Dalton180
Twinkle Star CedarRonan Duff150
Kilawalla ZaraEyrn O’Reilly150
Grantstown Magic AnnieTosh Widger O’Riordan    x140
Ramsgrange EbonyRyan Doyle130
Barravelley LilTara Kennedy130
SwiftRachel Sheehan130
SkoshiDylan Power Widger110
McKayTommy Mahone180
Divernagh’s Little BelleRachel Sheehan150
Riverside GoldilocksLucia Keane190
CanoyMax Doran100
Newhaven NikitaTommy Mahone100
Flyibng StarHarvey Oscar Foley100
Little Miss SusieJack Woods100
The Silver BullettRebecca Lawlor100
First DeliliaAmelia Fitzgerald Whelan90
Lenamore Jump for JoyEmily McCarhty50
CanoyScott Doran50
Twinkle Star CedarRonan Duff80
Ballyknock Master RoanPenny O’Brien50
Rough RebelTosh Widger O’Riordan    x30
Spotty BenRonan Duff10
Kilmoylan JaffaKate Mc Carville40
Cruise on WendyEddie Codd50
Shanganrubie on the doubleHannah Rose Roche50
RemyOrla Cleary50
Loughdown GingerTommy Mahone50
Bishop Lodge LadySophie Kinsella50
Crossowen JoeOdhran Cantwell100
Little DollyNancy Lyons Teeling50
Ballylanagan BoyEmily Green40
Bisto(T)Freya Reid (T) 
Kelly’s Young Hero(T)Anna Moloney(T) 
Polar Express (T)Lily Dooley50
Meadowmor Polar ExpressLily Dooley100
Mr Mini ClintonJack Derwin50
Gems PrincessBlathaid Murphy50
Castleconnell LadyKatie McMunn50
Brookwood TigerFinn Green50
Pepsi KClodagh Curran(T) 
Credit CardEmily Farrell50
Pepper and SpiceSaoirce Tracy30
Flyibng StarHarvey Oscar Foley50
Dolly Done ItClare Cody40
Cloonturk Pollymount LadyConor Mason40
Megland MerrymentAbigal Byrne30
Victoria PlumCharlotte Jane Ryan10
Watergrange JojoLucy Kent10
Star CedarRonan Duff50
KecaroAudrey Martin40
Dates so farother shows to be added
Coilog 15th June
Wex 117th [email protected]
Butterfly Farm13th June
Coilog 219th June
Jag20th June
Butterfly Farm20th June
Wexford 224th [email protected]
Barnadown 126th June
Butterfly Farm27th June
Wexford 31st July @5pm
Coilog 33rd July
Mullingar4th July
Jag4th July
Barnadown 210th July
Inistigue11th July
Coilog 4 (Thurs)15th July
Wex Eq 4 (Thurs)15th July
Coilog 5 17th July
Barnadown 317th July
Jag Eq18th July
Wex Eq 5 (Thurs)22nd July
Coilog 622nd July
Barnadown 424th July
Mullingar 224th July
Coilog Stand Alone Show 725th July
Inistigue25th July
Wex Eq 6(Thurs)29th July
Coilog 829th July
Barnadown31st July
Warrington 231st July
Jag Eq1st Aug
Coilog 95th aug
Warrington7th Aug
Mullingar 37th Aug
Jag Eq8th Aug
Coilog 1012th Aug
Warrington 314th Aug
Final of the Glencarraig Lady League
Raheen na Gun 
28th August 2021TBC
Leinster Showjumping Championships
Under 11 years300 to Q
Pony RiderTotal
Midnight SkyGrainne Keogh300
VladimirGrainne Keogh300
AngelHannah Rose Roche330
Banner CarambaLucie Dunne300
Killeany Limited EditionRachel Stack300
Killawalla ZaraEyrn O’Reilly330
Miss MosseyRuby Lynch300
Laffina AprilHannah Rose Roche310
Kyle IndigoNiamh Wafer340
Lissarula CloudlyEmily Wafer320
TorresZoe Bagnall300
Mr MajeikaKate Moore310
Isabelle QueenAoileann Cantwell330
Kilmoylan JoeyMark Byrne300
 
 
MysterixKate Moore290
Lantine TulipCailin Goff290
Billy Two ShoesCharlotte Butler240
Parcglas Golden VentureChoe Dunne190
Ballyburden BabyMark Byrne290
Pickets Pride Country SquireSinead McGrath190
Barravalley LilTara Kennedy270
Goldengrove MossecodeFinn Breen220
My Brown Eye GirlSophie Sheehan230
Benown RoseyRuby Mullins250
PeachesSinead McGrath170
Wingfield into the BlueChloe Dunne150
Ramsgrange EbonyRyan Doyle150
Tullowcussane Morning JewelSusan Brannigan150
Windale Honey BeeJack Hargaden150
Kilmoylan JaffaKatie McCarville100
Sparkles(Temp)Jack Hannigan40
Cavalor Silver DollarJack Hannigan40
Acrehill RosieJack Hannigan40
Chip MonkSophie Morrin90
Biddy Spot the StarDJ Kent60
Cruise on WendyEdie Codd50
Rosesies DelightEdie Codd50
The Siilver HorseDyln Power Widger50
Little LadyMichaela Murray130
Mabaroan SpashMountainSarah Delaney50
RemyOrla Cleary50
Ballybury So TrilledHannah Byrne40
PoppetRachel Doyle70
BBS Tic TockCiara Ryan10
My Bay StarPenny O Brien50
Molly MayAlanna Dardis80
Bishop Lodge LadySophie Kinsella50
Glenmore StripesChristine O Brien100
CuriousLexie Brennan50
Henry Ginger SnapSarad Murry50
Knockalough Kit KatEmily Pager100
Little DollyNancy Lyions Teeling50
Mo Chara BeagAli McDonald100
 Farnanes GeorgeMuireann Green(Temp)0
Morniing MajorShane Moloney(Temp)0
Gems PrincessBlathnaid Murphy100
First DelilahAmelia Fitzgeraald Whelan80
Parcglas MargaritaBen Roberts0
Meadfow Mor Polar ExpressKathleen Hurley Mullins(Temp)0
Meadowdown Mor Polar ExpressLily Dooley100
The WooAva O Neill50
Watergrange JojoLucy Kent60
Derryglooger MistyAlanna Dardis(T) 
Galway JetsetterJamie Maughan(T) 
Ruby Lynch 
Lavistown OscarRuth O Hanlon(T) 
ArcherLouis Daisy Dalton100
Cheeky BillyRebecca Heggarty50
Riverside GoldilocksLucy Keane140
PumkinNoel O Brien80
McKenzie Lad(T)LilyMay Sheehan 
Dolly Done ItClare Cody50
Grantstown Magic AnnieTosh Widger O Riordan50
Victoria PlumCharlotte Jane Ryan40
Megland MerrymentAbigale Byrne40
Kitkat(T)Sarajane Doyle 
ButterscotchRonan Costello50
Ballylangen BoyEmily Green50
Brannigan Tir na nogEve Brannigan50
Crossbeg JoyAoileanna Cantwell50
Mr MajekiaBlake Kavanagh50
Perry’s PochaontasTamara Perry50
KecarpAudrey Martin40
 
 
 
Coilog 15th June
Wex 117th [email protected]
Butterfly Farm13th June
Coilog 219th June
Jag20th June
Butterfly Farm20th June
Wexford 224th [email protected]
Barnadown 126th June
Butterfly Farm27th June
Wexford 31st July @5pm
Coilog 33rd July
Mullingar4th July
Jag4th July
Barnadown 210th July
Inistigue11th JulyPP
Coilog 4 (Thurs)15th July
Wex Eq 4 (Thurs)15th July
Coilog 5 17th July
Barnadown 317th July
Jag Eq18th July
Wex Eq 5 (Thurs)22nd July
Coilog 622nd July
Barnadown 424th July
Mullingar 224th July
Coilog Stand Alone Show 725th July
Inistigue25h JULY
Wex Eq 6(Thurs)29th July
Coilog 829th July
Barnadown31st July
Warrington 231st July
Jag Eq1st Aug
Coilog 95th aug
Warrington7th Aug
Mullingar 37th Aug
Jag Eq8th Aug
Coilog 1012th Aug
Warrington 314th Aug
Final of the Glencarraig Lady League 
Raheen na Gun 
28th August 2021TBC
Leinster Showjumping Championships 

Please text me any queries re these results to 0872635732 or email [email protected] with shows name, date, and pony/riders name.